Enti Gruppo



Parrocchie



Codice Nome Settore Pref. Mun.
001 SS. Salvatore e SS. Giovanni Battista ed Evangelista in Laterano Centro V
002 S. Maria in Trastevere Centro III
003 S. Maria in Traspontina Ovest XXXII
004 S. Crisogono Centro III
005 SS. Silvestro e Martino ai Monti Centro V
006 S. Marco Evangelista al Campidoglio Centro I
007 SS. XII Apostoli Centro I
008 S. Maria del Popolo Centro I
009 S. Maria in Via Centro I
010 S. Maria in Aquiro Centro I
011 S. Maria in Portico in Campitelli Centro II
012 S. Lorenzo in Damaso Centro II
013 S. Andrea delle Fratte Centro I
014 S. Agostino in Campo Marzio Centro II
015 SS. Urbano e Lorenzo a Prima Porta Nord XIII 15º
016 SS. Biagio e Carlo ai Catinari Centro II
017 S. Paolo fuori le Mura [soppressa] Sud XXIII
018 S. Francesco d’Assisi a Monte Mario Ovest XXXV 14º
019 S. Agnese Fuori le Mura Nord VII
020 S. Lorenzo Fuori le Mura Nord VIII
021 S. Sebastiano fuori le Mura Sud XXII
022 SS. Marcellino e Pietro ad Duas Lauros Est XIV
023 Gesù Divin Salvatore Sud XXV
024 S. Maria del Carmine e S. Giuseppe al Casaletto Ovest XXIX 12º
025 S. Dorotea Centro III
026 S. Giacomo in Augusta Centro I
027 S. Maria ai Monti Centro IV
028 S. Maria Maggiore in S. Vito Centro V
029 S. Salvatore in Lauro Centro II
030 S. Maria del Rosario in Prati Ovest XXXII
031 S. Maria delle Grazie alle Fornaci Ovest XXXIII 13º
032 S. Cuore di Gesù a Castro Pretorio Centro IV
033 S. Eusebio all’Esquilino Centro V
034 S. Maria Liberatrice Centro III
035 SS. Vitale e Compagni Martiri in Fovea Centro IV
036 S. Gioacchino in Prati Ovest XXXII
037 S. Maria in Vallicella Centro II
038 S. Francesco d’Assisi a Ripa grande Centro III
039 S. Teresa d’Avila Nord VI
040 SS. Marcellino e Pietro al Laterano Centro V
041 S. Giuseppe a Via Nomentana Nord VIII
042 S. Lorenzo in Lucina Centro I
043 S. Giovanni Battista dei Fiorentini Centro II
044 S. Croce in Gerusalemme Centro V
045 S. Maria degli Angeli e dei Martiri Centro IV
046 S. Maria Immacolata e S. Giovanni Berchmans Nord VIII
047 S. Camillo de Lellis Centro IV
048 S. Maria Immacolata e S. Vincenzo de’ Paoli Est XVI
049 S. Giuseppe al Trionfale Ovest XXXII
050 S. Elena Est XIV
051 S. Croce a Via Flaminia Nord VI
052 S. Maria del Rosario ai Martiri Portuensi Ovest XXIX 11º
053 S. Cuore di Gesù in Prati Ovest XXXII
054 S. Maria del Buon Consiglio Est XX
055 Ognissanti Est XIX
056 S. Maria dell’Olivo Nord XI
057 S. Benedetto Sud XXIII
058 SS. Angeli Custodi Nord X
059 S. Cuore di Cristo Re Ovest XXXII
060 S. Alessandro Nord X
061 S. Maria Regina Pacis a Ostia Lido Sud XXVI 10º
062 S. Francesco Saverio alla Garbatella Sud XXIII
063 S. Pancrazio Ovest XXX 12º
064 S. Saba Centro III
065 S. Maria della Mercede e S. Adriano Nord VII
066 S. Maria Ausiliatrice Est XIX
067 N.S. di Guadalupe a Monte Mario Ovest XXXIV 14º
068 S. Maria Regina Pacis a Monte Verde Ovest XXX 12º
069 S. Maria in Domnica alla Navicella Centro V
070 S. Barnaba Est XIV
071 S. Maria del Divino Amore Sud XXV
072 S. Famiglia a Via Portuense Ovest XXIX 11º
073 S. Roberto Bellarmino Nord VI
074 Gran Madre di Dio Nord XIII 15º
075 S. Prisca Centro III
076 S. Filippo Neri alla Pineta Sacchetti Ovest XXXIII 13º
077 S. Saturnino Nord VII
078 S. Tarcisio Est XXI
079 S. Felice da Cantalice Est XV
080 SS. Sette Fondatori Nord VIII
081 S. Ippolito Nord VIII
082 SS. Annunziata a Via Ardeatina Sud XXII
083 N.S. di Lourdes a Tor Marancia Sud XXII
084 S. Maria Regina Apostolorum Ovest XXXII
085 S. Cuore Immacolato di Maria ai Parioli Nord VI
086 Trasfigurazione di N.S.G.C. Ovest XXX 12º
087 SS. Fabiano e Venanzio Est XIX
088 S. Cuore di Gesù a Ponte Mammolo Nord XI
089 S. Leonardo da Porto Maurizio Sud XXVII 10º
090 SS. Redentore a Val Melaina Nord IX
091 Gesù Buon Pastore Sud XXII
092 Natività di N.S.G.C. Est XIX
093 S. Maria Madre della Provvidenza Ovest XXX 12º
094 S. Maria Immacolata a Grottarossa Nord XIII 15º
095 SS. Crocifisso Ovest XXXI 12º
096 S. Maria Madre della Misericordia Est XV
097 S. Maria del Soccorso Nord XII
098 S. Antonio da Padova a Via Salaria Nord IX
099 S. Michele Arcangelo a Pietralata Nord XII
100 S. Lucia Ovest XXXII
101 SS. Trinità a Lunghezza Est XVIII
102 S. Giovanni Battista De Rossi Est XIX
103 S. Galla Sud XXIII
104 S. Maria Janua Coeli Ovest XXXIII 13º
105 S. Maria delle Grazie al Trionfale Ovest XXXII
106 S. Raffaele Arcangelo Ovest XXIX 11º
107 S. Maria Causa Nostrae Laetitiae Est XVII
108 S. Andrea Apostolo Nord XIII 15º
109 S. Basilio Nord XI
110 SS. Francesco e Caterina Patroni d’Italia Ovest XXX 12º
111 Ascensione di N.S.G.C. Est XVI
112 S. Emerenziana Nord VII
113 S. Maria Consolatrice Est XIV
114 S. Maria Assunta e S. Michele a Castel Romano Sud XXV
115 S. Maria del Soccorso e S. Filippo Neri a Castelporziano Sud XXVIII
116 S. Francesca Cabrini Nord VIII
117 S. Marco Evangelista in Agro Laurentino Sud XXIV
118 SS. Ottavio e Compagni Martiri Ovest XXXVI 14º
119 S. Maria Assunta al Tufello Nord IX
120 SS. Cuori di Gesù e Maria Nord VII
121 S. Maria della Salute Ovest XXXIV 14º
122 S. Eugenio Nord VI
123 S. Maria Assunta e S. Giuseppe a Primavalle Ovest XXXIV 14º
124 S. Giovanni Leonardi Est XVI
125 S. Paola Romana Ovest XXXV 14º
126 S. Maria Stella Matutina Ovest XXXV 14º
127 S. Pio V Ovest XXXIII 13º
128 S. Giustino Est XVI
129 S. Gregorio VII Ovest XXXIII 13º
130 S. Ignazio d’Antiochia Est XXI
131 S. Leone I Est XIV
132 S. Teresa del Bambino Gesù in Panfilo [soppressa] Nord VI
133 S. Filippo Neri in Eurosia Sud XXIII
134 S. Matteo Est XXI
135 S. Bibiana Centro V
136 S. Maria Goretti Nord VII
137 S. Giovanni Bosco Est XX
138 S. Cuore di Gesù Agonizzante Sud XXVIII 10º
139 S. Barbara Est XXI
140 S. Luca Evangelista Est XIV
141 S. Maria della Fiducia Est XVII
142 S. Ireneo a Centocelle Est XV
143 S. Stefano Protomartire Est XXI
144 S. Maria Addolorata Est XV
145 S. Francesco d’Assisi ad Acilia Sud XXVIII 10º
146 Gesù Divino Lavoratore Ovest XXIX 11º
147 S. Maria di Loreto Est XVIII
148 S. Angela Merici Nord VIII
149 N.S. del SS. Sacramento e SS. Martiri Canadesi Nord VIII
150 S. Monica Sud XXVI 10º
151 S. Damaso Ovest XXX 12º
152 S. Maria Mediatrice Est XV
153 S. Gaspare del Bufalo Est XIX
154 SS. Nome di Maria Est XIX
155 S. Maria della Perseveranza Ovest XXXI 12º
156 SS. Simone e Giuda Taddeo a Torre Angela Est XVII
157 S. Maria della Visitazione Nord XII
158 S. Filippo Apostolo Nord XIII 15º
159 S. Clemente Nord IX
160 Assunzione di Maria Est XX
161 S. Lino Ovest XXXIII 13º
162 Gesù Bambino a Sacco Pastore Nord X
163 N.S. de la Salette Ovest XXX 12º
164 S. Gabriele Arcangelo Ovest XXXV 15º
165 S. Pio X Ovest XXXV 14º
166 S. Achille Nord X
167 Preziosissimo Sangue di N.S.G.C. Nord XIII 15º
168 S. Cipriano Ovest XXXIV 14º
169 S. Ponziano Nord X
170 S. Leonardo Murialdo Sud XXIII
171 S. Giuseppe Artigiano a Via Tiburtina Nord XII
172 S. Giorgio Sud XXVII 10º
173 S. Marcella Centro III
174 S. Giulio Ovest XXX 12º
175 S. Agapito Est XV
176 S. Ferdinando Re Est XXI
177 S. Felicita e Figli Martiri Nord IX
178 SS. Pietro e Paolo Sud XXIV
179 S. Maria Stella Maris Sud XXVI 10º
180 S. Cleto Nord XI
181 S. Melchiade Nord XIII 15º
182 S. Silvia Ovest XXIX 11º
183 S. Francesca Romana Sud XXII
184 S. Chiara Nord XIII 15º
185 S. Giovanni Crisostomo Nord X
186 S. Girolamo a Corviale Ovest XXXI 11º
187 S. Giuda Taddeo, Apostolo Est XIX
188 Resurrezione di N.S.G.C. Est XVII
189 S. Giuseppe Cafasso Est XIV
190 S. Policarpo Est XX
191 S. Rita a Torre Angela Est XVII
192 N.S. di Guadalupe e S. Filippo in Via Aurelia Ovest XXXIII 13º
193 S. Atanasio Nord XII
194 S. Domenico Savio [soppressa] Nord XI
195 S. Giuseppe all’Aurelio Ovest XXXIII 13º
196 S. Ambrogio Ovest XXXIII 13º
197 S. Francesco di Sales alla Borgata Alessandrina Est XVI
198 S. Maria Regina Mundi Est XVI
199 S. Famiglia a Villa Troili Ovest XXXI 12º
200 S. Pier Damiani Sud XXVIII 10º
201 S. Valentino Nord VI
202 S. Gaetano Nord XIII 15º
203 SS. Trinità a Villa Chigi Nord VII
204 S. Rosa da Viterbo Nord XIII 15º
205 S. Luigi Grignion de Montfort Ovest XXXIV 14º
206 N.S. di Czestochowa Est XVI
207 S. Famiglia di Nazareth a Centocelle Est XV
208 S. Giuseppe Cottolengo Ovest XXXIII 13º
209 S. Luigi Gonzaga Nord VI
210 S. Cirillo Alessandrino Est XVI
211 SS. Sacramento a Tor de’ Schiavi Est XV
212 S. Giovanni Maria Vianney Est XVII
213 S. Bartolomeo Apostolo Ovest XXXVI 14º
214 S. Gregorio Magno Ovest XXIX 11º
215 S. Gregorio Barbarigo Sud XXIV
216 S. Tommaso Apostolo Sud XXVII 10º
217 S. Giovanni Battista in Collatino Nord XII
218 Gesù Divino Maestro Ovest XXXIV 14º
219 S. Raimondo Nonnato Est XXI
220 S. Bruno Ovest XXXI 12º
221 SS. Antonio e Annibale Maria Est XIX
222 S. Liborio Nord XI
223 S. Martino I Papa Est XIX
224 S. Maria della Consolazione Sud XXV
225 N.S. di Bonaria Sud XXVI 10º
226 SS. Protomartiri Romani Ovest XXXIII 13º
227 S. Mattia Nord X
228 S. Maria Mater Ecclesiae Sud XXIV
229 S. Maria Regina dei Martiri in Via Ostiense Sud XXVIII 10º
230 S. Aurea a Ostia Antica - Diocesi Suburbicaria di Ostia Sud XXVI 10º
231 N.S. di Coromoto Ovest XXX 12º
232 S. Eligio Est XVIII
233 S. Fulgenzio Ovest XXXV 14º
234 S. Frumenzio Nord IX
235 S. Maria della Speranza Nord IX
236 S. Vigilio Sud XXII
237 S. Timoteo Sud XXVII 10º
238 S. Giovanni Evangelista a Spinaceto Sud XXV
239 SS. Perpetua e Felicita Sud XXIV
240 SS. Martiri dell’Uganda Sud XXII
241 S. Caterina da Siena Est XIX
242 S. Fedele da Sigmaringa Nord XII
243 S. Maria della Presentazione Ovest XXXIV 13º
244 S. Romano Martire Nord XII
245 S. Margherita Maria Alacoque Est XVII
246 S. Anna Est XXI
247 S. Vincenzo Pallotti Nord XII
248 S. Maria a Setteville Nord XI
249 SS. Aquila e Priscilla Ovest XXIX 11º
250 S. Gabriele dell’Addolorata Est XX
251 S. Gelasio I Papa Nord XI
252 SS. Crisante e Daria Nord IX
253 SS. Corpo e Sangue di Cristo Est XIX
254 S. Ilario di Poitiers Ovest XXXVI 14º
255 S. Vincenzo de’ Paoli Sud XXVI 10º
256 S. Patrizio Est XVIII
257 N.S. del Suffragio e S. Agostino di Canterbury Est XVI
258 S. Domenico di Guzman Nord X
259 S. Remigio Nord X
260 S. Andrea Avellino Ovest XXXVI 14º
261 S. Maria del Carmelo Sud XXIV
262 S. Romualdo Abate Sud XXV
263 S. Bernardo da Chiaravalle Est XV
264 S. Bonaventura da Bagnoregio Est XVI
265 S. Tommaso Moro Nord VIII
266 Natività di Maria Ovest XXXI 12º
267 N.S. di Fatima Ovest XXXVI 14º
268 S. Gemma Galgani Nord X
269 S. Agostino di Canterbury [soppressa] Est XVI
270 S. Alfonso de’ Liguori Nord XIII 15º
271 S. Girolamo Emiliani Est XXI
272 S. Bernadette Soubirous Nord XII
273 S. Giulia Billiart Est XIV
274 SS. Mario e Compagni Martiri Est XXI
275 S. Maria Regina degli Apostoli alla Montagnola Sud XXIII
276 S. Tommaso d’Aquino Est XVI
277 Gesù Adolescente a Via Prenestina [soppressa] Est XVI
278 S. Igino Papa Nord XII
279 S. Paolo della Croce Ovest XXXI 11º
280 S. Gerardo Maiella Est XV
281 S. Rita da Cascia a Monte Mario Ovest XXXIV 14º
282 S. Maria Mater Dei Ovest XXXV 14º
283 S. Maria Immacolata di Lourdes Ovest XXXIII 13º
284 S. Maurizio Martire Sud XXVIII 10º
285 S. Melania Juniore Sud XXVII 10º
286 S. Maria Maddalena de’ Pazzi Nord XI
287 S. Carlo da Sezze Sud XXVII 10º
288 S. Giuseppe da Copertino Sud XXIV
289 S. Giovanna Antida Thouret Sud XXIV
290 S. Mauro Abate Sud XXIV
291 S. Giuliano Nord XIII 15º
292 SS. Sergio e Bacco degli Ucraini Centro IV
293 S. Innocenzo I Papa e S. Guido Vescovo Nord IX
294 S. Nicola di Bari Sud XXVI 10º
295 Spirito Santo alla Ferratella Sud XXIV
296 N.S. di Valme Ovest XXIX 11º
297 SS. Gioacchino ed Anna Est XX
298 S. Maria Domenica Mazzarello Est XX
299 S. Stanislao Est XX
300 S. Alessio Nord XI
301 S. Bernardino da Siena Est XVII
302 S. Brigida di Svezia Ovest XXXVI 14º
303 S. Massimo Ovest XXXVI 14º
304 S. Alberto Magno Nord IX
305 S. Crispino da Viterbo Nord XIII 15º
306 Gesù di Nazareth Nord XII
307 S. Massimiliano Kolbe a Via Prenestina Est XVIII
308 S. Maria Madre del Redentore Est XVII
309 S. Maria delle Grazie a Casal Boccone Nord X
310 S. Ugo Nord IX
311 S. Maria Madre dell’Ospitalità Est XVII
312 S. Maria del Ponte e S. Giuseppe Sud XXVIII 10º
313 SS. Elisabetta e Zaccaria Nord XIII 15º
314 S. Volto di Gesù Ovest XXIX 11º
315 S. Antonio a Circonvallazione Appia Est XIX
316 S. Giuseppe Moscati Est XX
317 S. Maddalena di Canossa Ovest XXXVI 14º
318 S. Giovanni della Croce Nord IX
319 S. Andrea Corsini Est XXI
320 S. Maria dell’Orazione Nord XI
321 S. Enrico Nord XI
322 S. Benedetto Giuseppe Labre Nord XI
323 S. Maria Josefa del Cuore di Gesù Est XVIII
324 S. Edith Stein Est XVII
325 S. Maria Stella dell’Evangelizzazione Sud XXIV
326 S. Gaudenzio a Torre Nova Est XVII
327 Dio Padre Misericordioso Est XVI
328 SS. Cirillo e Metodio Sud XXVIII 10º
329 S. Anselmo alla Cecchignola Sud XXV
330 S. Corbiniano Sud XXVII 10º
331 S. Josemaria Escrivà Sud XXII
332 S. Agostina Pietrantoni Nord XI
333 S. Carlo Borromeo Sud XXV
334 S. Giovanni Nepomuceno Neumann Ovest XXXIII 13º
335 S. Pio da Pietrelcina Sud XXVIII 10º
336 S. Giovanni Battista de La Salle Sud XXIV
337 S. Teresa di Calcutta Est XVIII
338 S. Giovanni XXIII Sud XXVIII
339 SS. Trinità dei Pellegrini Centro II
340 S. Faustina Kowalska Ovest XXXIV 14º
341 S. Agostino Vescovo - Diocesi Suburbicaria di Ostia Sud XXVI 10º
192.168.120.11