Enti Gruppo



Parrocchie



Codice Nome Settore Pref. Mun.
111 Ascensione di N.S.G.C. Est XVI
160 Assunzione di Maria Est XX
337 B. Teresa di Calcutta Est XVIII
327 Dio Padre Misericordioso Est XVI
277 Gesù Adolescente a Via Prenestina [soppressa] Est XVI
162 Gesù Bambino a Sacco Pastore Nord X
091 Gesù Buon Pastore Sud XXII
306 Gesù di Nazareth Nord XII
023 Gesù Divin Salvatore Sud XXV
146 Gesù Divino Lavoratore Ovest XXIX 11º
218 Gesù Divino Maestro Ovest XXXIV 14º
074 Gran Madre di Dio Nord XIII 15º
163 N.S. de la Salette Ovest XXX 12º
149 N.S. del SS. Sacramento e SS. Martiri Canadesi Nord VIII
257 N.S. del Suffragio e S. Agostino di Canterbury Est XVI
225 N.S. di Bonaria Sud XXVI 10º
231 N.S. di Coromoto Ovest XXX 12º
206 N.S. di Czestochowa Est XVI
267 N.S. di Fatima Ovest XXXVI 14º
067 N.S. di Guadalupe a Monte Mario Ovest XXXIV 14º
192 N.S. di Guadalupe e S. Filippo in Via Aurelia Ovest XXXIII 13º
083 N.S. di Lourdes a Tor Marancia Sud XXII
296 N.S. di Valme Ovest XXIX 11º
266 Natività di Maria Ovest XXXI 12º
092 Natività di N.S.G.C. Est XIX
055 Ognissanti Est XIX
167 Preziosissimo Sangue di N.S.G.C. Nord XIII 15º
188 Resurrezione di N.S.G.C. Est XVII
166 S. Achille Nord X
175 S. Agapito Est XV
019 S. Agnese Fuori le Mura Nord VII
332 S. Agostina Pietrantoni Nord XI
269 S. Agostino di Canterbury [soppressa] Est XVI
014 S. Agostino in Campo Marzio Centro II
341 S. Agostino Vescovo - Diocesi Suburbicaria di Ostia Sud XXVI 10º
304 S. Alberto Magno Nord IX
060 S. Alessandro Nord X
300 S. Alessio Nord XI
270 S. Alfonso de’ Liguori Nord XIII 15º
196 S. Ambrogio Ovest XXXIII 13º
108 S. Andrea Apostolo Nord XIII 15º
260 S. Andrea Avellino Ovest XXXVI 14º
319 S. Andrea Corsini Est XXI
013 S. Andrea delle Fratte Centro I
148 S. Angela Merici Nord VIII
246 S. Anna Est XXI
329 S. Anselmo alla Cecchignola Sud XXV
315 S. Antonio a Circonvallazione Appia Est XIX
098 S. Antonio da Padova a Via Salaria Nord IX
193 S. Atanasio Nord XII
230 S. Aurea a Ostia Antica - Diocesi Suburbicaria di Ostia Sud XXVI 10º
139 S. Barbara Est XXI
070 S. Barnaba Est XIV
213 S. Bartolomeo Apostolo Ovest XXXVI 14º
109 S. Basilio Nord XI
057 S. Benedetto Sud XXIII
322 S. Benedetto Giuseppe Labre Nord XI
272 S. Bernadette Soubirous Nord XII
301 S. Bernardino da Siena Est XVII
263 S. Bernardo da Chiaravalle Est XV
135 S. Bibiana Centro V
264 S. Bonaventura da Bagnoregio Est XVI
302 S. Brigida di Svezia Ovest XXXVI 14º
220 S. Bruno Ovest XXXI 12º
047 S. Camillo de Lellis Centro IV
333 S. Carlo Borromeo Sud XXV
287 S. Carlo da Sezze Sud XXVII 10º
241 S. Caterina da Siena Est XIX
184 S. Chiara Nord XIII 15º
168 S. Cipriano Ovest XXXIV 14º
210 S. Cirillo Alessandrino Est XVI
159 S. Clemente Nord IX
180 S. Cleto Nord XI
330 S. Corbiniano Sud XXVII 10º
004 S. Crisogono Centro III
305 S. Crispino da Viterbo Nord XIII 15º
051 S. Croce a Via Flaminia Nord VI
044 S. Croce in Gerusalemme Centro V
059 S. Cuore di Cristo Re Ovest XXXII
032 S. Cuore di Gesù a Castro Pretorio Centro IV
088 S. Cuore di Gesù a Ponte Mammolo Nord XI
138 S. Cuore di Gesù Agonizzante Sud XXVIII 10º
053 S. Cuore di Gesù in Prati Ovest XXXII
085 S. Cuore Immacolato di Maria ai Parioli Nord VI
151 S. Damaso Ovest XXX 12º
258 S. Domenico di Guzman Nord X
194 S. Domenico Savio [soppressa] Nord XI
025 S. Dorotea Centro III
324 S. Edith Stein Est XVII
050 S. Elena Est XIV
232 S. Eligio Est XVIII
112 S. Emerenziana Nord VII
321 S. Enrico Nord XI
122 S. Eugenio Nord VI
033 S. Eusebio all’Esquilino Centro V
072 S. Famiglia a Via Portuense Ovest XXIX 11º
199 S. Famiglia a Villa Troili Ovest XXXI 12º
207 S. Famiglia di Nazareth a Centocelle Est XV
340 S. Faustina Kowalska Ovest XXXIV 14º
242 S. Fedele da Sigmaringa Nord XII
079 S. Felice da Cantalice Est XV
177 S. Felicita e Figli Martiri Nord IX
176 S. Ferdinando Re Est XXI
158 S. Filippo Apostolo Nord XIII 15º
076 S. Filippo Neri alla Pineta Sacchetti Ovest XXXIII 13º
133 S. Filippo Neri in Eurosia Sud XXIII
116 S. Francesca Cabrini Nord VIII
183 S. Francesca Romana Sud XXII
018 S. Francesco d’Assisi a Monte Mario Ovest XXXV 14º
038 S. Francesco d’Assisi a Ripa grande Centro III
145 S. Francesco d’Assisi ad Acilia Sud XXVIII 10º
197 S. Francesco di Sales alla Borgata Alessandrina Est XVI
062 S. Francesco Saverio alla Garbatella Sud XXIII
234 S. Frumenzio Nord IX
233 S. Fulgenzio Ovest XXXV 14º
164 S. Gabriele Arcangelo Ovest XXXV 15º
250 S. Gabriele dell’Addolorata Est XX
202 S. Gaetano Nord XIII 15º
103 S. Galla Sud XXIII
153 S. Gaspare del Bufalo Est XIX
326 S. Gaudenzio a Torre Nova Est XVII
251 S. Gelasio I Papa Nord XI
268 S. Gemma Galgani Nord X
280 S. Gerardo Maiella Est XV
026 S. Giacomo in Augusta Centro I
036 S. Gioacchino in Prati Ovest XXXII
172 S. Giorgio Sud XXVII 10º
289 S. Giovanna Antida Thouret Sud XXIV
336 S. Giovanni Battista de La Salle Sud XXIV
102 S. Giovanni Battista De Rossi Est XIX
043 S. Giovanni Battista dei Fiorentini Centro II
217 S. Giovanni Battista in Collatino Nord XII
137 S. Giovanni Bosco Est XX
185 S. Giovanni Crisostomo Nord X
318 S. Giovanni della Croce Nord IX
238 S. Giovanni Evangelista a Spinaceto Sud XXV
124 S. Giovanni Leonardi Est XVI
212 S. Giovanni Maria Vianney Est XVII
334 S. Giovanni Nepomuceno Neumann Ovest XXXIII 13º
338 S. Giovanni XXIII Sud XXVIII
186 S. Girolamo a Corviale Ovest XXXI 11º
271 S. Girolamo Emiliani Est XXI
187 S. Giuda Taddeo, Apostolo Est XIX
273 S. Giulia Billiart Est XIV
291 S. Giuliano Nord XIII 15º
174 S. Giulio Ovest XXX 12º
041 S. Giuseppe a Via Nomentana Nord VIII
049 S. Giuseppe al Trionfale Ovest XXXII
195 S. Giuseppe all’Aurelio Ovest XXXIII 13º
171 S. Giuseppe Artigiano a Via Tiburtina Nord XII
189 S. Giuseppe Cafasso Est XIV
208 S. Giuseppe Cottolengo Ovest XXXIII 13º
288 S. Giuseppe da Copertino Sud XXIV
316 S. Giuseppe Moscati Est XX
128 S. Giustino Est XVI
215 S. Gregorio Barbarigo Sud XXIV
214 S. Gregorio Magno Ovest XXIX 11º
129 S. Gregorio VII Ovest XXXIII 13º
278 S. Igino Papa Nord XII
130 S. Ignazio d’Antiochia Est XXI
254 S. Ilario di Poitiers Ovest XXXVI 14º
293 S. Innocenzo I Papa e S. Guido Vescovo Nord IX
081 S. Ippolito Nord VIII
142 S. Ireneo a Centocelle Est XV
331 S. Josemaria Escrivà Sud XXII
089 S. Leonardo da Porto Maurizio Sud XXVII 10º
170 S. Leonardo Murialdo Sud XXIII
131 S. Leone I Est XIV
222 S. Liborio Nord XI
161 S. Lino Ovest XXXIII 13º
020 S. Lorenzo Fuori le Mura Nord VIII
012 S. Lorenzo in Damaso Centro II
042 S. Lorenzo in Lucina Centro I
140 S. Luca Evangelista Est XIV
100 S. Lucia Ovest XXXII
209 S. Luigi Gonzaga Nord VI
205 S. Luigi Grignion de Montfort Ovest XXXIV 14º
317 S. Maddalena di Canossa Ovest XXXVI 14º
173 S. Marcella Centro III
006 S. Marco Evangelista al Campidoglio Centro I
117 S. Marco Evangelista in Agro Laurentino Sud XXIV
245 S. Margherita Maria Alacoque Est XVII
248 S. Maria a Setteville Nord XI
144 S. Maria Addolorata Est XV
027 S. Maria ai Monti Centro IV
119 S. Maria Assunta al Tufello Nord IX
123 S. Maria Assunta e S. Giuseppe a Primavalle Ovest XXXIV 14º
114 S. Maria Assunta e S. Michele a Castel Romano Sud XXV
066 S. Maria Ausiliatrice Est XIX
107 S. Maria Causa Nostrae Laetitiae Est XVII
113 S. Maria Consolatrice Est XIV
045 S. Maria degli Angeli e dei Martiri Centro IV
054 S. Maria del Buon Consiglio Est XX
261 S. Maria del Carmelo Sud XXIV
024 S. Maria del Carmine e S. Giuseppe al Casaletto Ovest XXIX 12º
071 S. Maria del Divino Amore Sud XXV
312 S. Maria del Ponte e S. Giuseppe Sud XXVIII 10º
008 S. Maria del Popolo Centro I
052 S. Maria del Rosario ai Martiri Portuensi Ovest XXIX 11º
030 S. Maria del Rosario in Prati Ovest XXXII
097 S. Maria del Soccorso Nord XII
115 S. Maria del Soccorso e S. Filippo Neri a Castelporziano Sud XXVIII
056 S. Maria dell’Olivo Nord XI
320 S. Maria dell’Orazione Nord XI
224 S. Maria della Consolazione Sud XXV
141 S. Maria della Fiducia Est XVII
065 S. Maria della Mercede e S. Adriano Nord VII
155 S. Maria della Perseveranza Ovest XXXI 12º
243 S. Maria della Presentazione Ovest XXXIV 13º
121 S. Maria della Salute Ovest XXXIV 14º
235 S. Maria della Speranza Nord IX
157 S. Maria della Visitazione Nord XII
309 S. Maria delle Grazie a Casal Boccone Nord X
105 S. Maria delle Grazie al Trionfale Ovest XXXII
031 S. Maria delle Grazie alle Fornaci Ovest XXXIII 13º
147 S. Maria di Loreto Est XVIII
298 S. Maria Domenica Mazzarello Est XX
136 S. Maria Goretti Nord VII
094 S. Maria Immacolata a Grottarossa Nord XIII 15º
283 S. Maria Immacolata di Lourdes Ovest XXXIII 13º
046 S. Maria Immacolata e S. Giovanni Berchmans Nord VIII
048 S. Maria Immacolata e S. Vincenzo de’ Paoli Est XVI
010 S. Maria in Aquiro Centro I
069 S. Maria in Domnica alla Navicella Centro V
011 S. Maria in Portico in Campitelli Centro II
003 S. Maria in Traspontina Ovest XXXII
002 S. Maria in Trastevere Centro III
037 S. Maria in Vallicella Centro II
009 S. Maria in Via Centro I
104 S. Maria Janua Coeli Ovest XXXIII 13º
323 S. Maria Josefa del Cuore di Gesù Est XVIII
034 S. Maria Liberatrice Centro III
286 S. Maria Maddalena de’ Pazzi Nord XI
308 S. Maria Madre del Redentore Est XVII
311 S. Maria Madre dell’Ospitalità Est XVII
096 S. Maria Madre della Misericordia Est XV
093 S. Maria Madre della Provvidenza Ovest XXX 12º
028 S. Maria Maggiore in S. Vito Centro V
282 S. Maria Mater Dei Ovest XXXV 14º
228 S. Maria Mater Ecclesiae Sud XXIV
152 S. Maria Mediatrice Est XV
084 S. Maria Regina Apostolorum Ovest XXXII
275 S. Maria Regina degli Apostoli alla Montagnola Sud XXIII
229 S. Maria Regina dei Martiri in Via Ostiense Sud XXVIII 10º
198 S. Maria Regina Mundi Est XVI
068 S. Maria Regina Pacis a Monte Verde Ovest XXX 12º
061 S. Maria Regina Pacis a Ostia Lido Sud XXVI 10º
325 S. Maria Stella dell’Evangelizzazione Sud XXIV
179 S. Maria Stella Maris Sud XXVI 10º
126 S. Maria Stella Matutina Ovest XXXV 14º
223 S. Martino I Papa Est XIX
307 S. Massimiliano Kolbe a Via Prenestina Est XVIII
303 S. Massimo Ovest XXXVI 14º
134 S. Matteo Est XXI
227 S. Mattia Nord X
284 S. Maurizio Martire Sud XXVIII 10º
290 S. Mauro Abate Sud XXIV
285 S. Melania Juniore Sud XXVII 10º
181 S. Melchiade Nord XIII 15º
099 S. Michele Arcangelo a Pietralata Nord XII
150 S. Monica Sud XXVI 10º
294 S. Nicola di Bari Sud XXVI 10º
063 S. Pancrazio Ovest XXX 12º
125 S. Paola Romana Ovest XXXV 14º
279 S. Paolo della Croce Ovest XXXI 11º
017 S. Paolo fuori le Mura [soppressa] Sud XXIII
256 S. Patrizio Est XVIII
200 S. Pier Damiani Sud XXVIII 10º
335 S. Pio da Pietrelcina Sud XXVIII 10º
127 S. Pio V Ovest XXXIII 13º
165 S. Pio X Ovest XXXV 14º
190 S. Policarpo Est XX
169 S. Ponziano Nord X
075 S. Prisca Centro III
106 S. Raffaele Arcangelo Ovest XXIX 11º
219 S. Raimondo Nonnato Est XXI
259 S. Remigio Nord X
191 S. Rita a Torre Angela Est XVII
281 S. Rita da Cascia a Monte Mario Ovest XXXIV 14º
073 S. Roberto Bellarmino Nord VI
244 S. Romano Martire Nord XII
262 S. Romualdo Abate Sud XXV
204 S. Rosa da Viterbo Nord XIII 15º
064 S. Saba Centro III
029 S. Salvatore in Lauro Centro II
077 S. Saturnino Nord VII
021 S. Sebastiano fuori le Mura Sud XXII
182 S. Silvia Ovest XXIX 11º
299 S. Stanislao Est XX
143 S. Stefano Protomartire Est XXI
078 S. Tarcisio Est XXI
039 S. Teresa d’Avila Nord VI
132 S. Teresa del Bambino Gesù in Panfilo [soppressa] Nord VI
237 S. Timoteo Sud XXVII 10º
216 S. Tommaso Apostolo Sud XXVII 10º
276 S. Tommaso d’Aquino Est XVI
265 S. Tommaso Moro Nord VIII
310 S. Ugo Nord IX
201 S. Valentino Nord VI
236 S. Vigilio Sud XXII
255 S. Vincenzo de’ Paoli Sud XXVI 10º
247 S. Vincenzo Pallotti Nord XII
314 S. Volto di Gesù Ovest XXIX 11º
295 Spirito Santo alla Ferratella Sud XXIV
058 SS. Angeli Custodi Nord X
082 SS. Annunziata a Via Ardeatina Sud XXII
221 SS. Antonio e Annibale Maria Est XIX
249 SS. Aquila e Priscilla Ovest XXIX 11º
016 SS. Biagio e Carlo ai Catinari Centro II
328 SS. Cirillo e Metodio Sud XXVIII 10º
253 SS. Corpo e Sangue di Cristo Est XIX
252 SS. Crisante e Daria Nord IX
095 SS. Crocifisso Ovest XXXI 12º
120 SS. Cuori di Gesù e Maria Nord VII
313 SS. Elisabetta e Zaccaria Nord XIII 15º
087 SS. Fabiano e Venanzio Est XIX
110 SS. Francesco e Caterina Patroni d’Italia Ovest XXX 12º
297 SS. Gioacchino ed Anna Est XX
022 SS. Marcellino e Pietro ad Duas Lauros Est XIV
040 SS. Marcellino e Pietro al Laterano Centro V
274 SS. Mario e Compagni Martiri Est XXI
240 SS. Martiri dell’Uganda Sud XXII
154 SS. Nome di Maria Est XIX
118 SS. Ottavio e Compagni Martiri Ovest XXXVI 14º
239 SS. Perpetua e Felicita Sud XXIV
178 SS. Pietro e Paolo Sud XXIV
226 SS. Protomartiri Romani Ovest XXXIII 13º
090 SS. Redentore a Val Melaina Nord IX
211 SS. Sacramento a Tor de’ Schiavi Est XV
001 SS. Salvatore e SS. Giovanni Battista ed Evangelista in Laterano Centro V
292 SS. Sergio e Bacco degli Ucraini Centro IV
080 SS. Sette Fondatori Nord VIII
005 SS. Silvestro e Martino ai Monti Centro V
156 SS. Simone e Giuda Taddeo a Torre Angela Est XVII
101 SS. Trinità a Lunghezza Est XVIII
203 SS. Trinità a Villa Chigi Nord VII
339 SS. Trinità dei Pellegrini Centro II
015 SS. Urbano e Lorenzo a Prima Porta Nord XIII 15º
035 SS. Vitale e Compagni Martiri in Fovea Centro IV
007 SS. XII Apostoli Centro I
086 Trasfigurazione di N.S.G.C. Ovest XXX 12º
192.168.2.51